咨询电话

400-865-0021

2017年英国留学录取榜单

Student
School
Year Group
Entry Year
David XU
Winchester
Year 9
2017 entry
Tonbridge
Harrow
Charterhouse
Justin CHAN
Harrow
Year 9
2018 entry
Tonbridge
William XI
Charterhouse
Year 9
2018 entry
Toby XI
Charterhouse
Year 9
2018 entry
Steve ZHAO
Winchester
Year 9
2018 entry
Eton
Bobby CAI
Eton
Year 9
2018 entry
Emma HAO Peiyun
Downe House
Year 9
2017 entry
Epsom
Emily SHI Linjie
Downe House
Year 7
2017 entry
SONG Yufei
Downe House
Year 7
2017 entry
Eric YANG
Rugby
Year 9
2017 entry
Michael HUANG
Chaterhouse (Music Exhibition)
Year 9
2017 entry
Amelia Hovgewerf
Headington
Year 9
2017 entry
Ada MAO Yuxin
Dean Close
Year 12
2017 entry
Bryanston
Christina NI Jingyuan
Eastbourne
Year 10
2017 entry
Fiona XUAN Kexin
Dean Close
Year 10
2017 entry
Blundell's School
Leweston
LIANG Suri XI
St Mary's Calne
Year 7
2017 entry
Headington
Woldingham
LIANG Irene Chen
Headington
Year 9
2017 entry
Cheltenham Ladies' College
City of London Freemen's School
Godolphin
Vivian ZHU Weiran
Woldingham
Year 9
2017 entry
Michael MA Ge
Uppingham
Year 9
2017 entry
Shrewsbury
Rachel WANG Yunqiu
Queenswood
Year 10
2017 entry
David YE Hanlin
Windlesham
Year 6
2017 entry
Cothill House
Aldro
Wellesley House
Joan YU Le
Downe House
Year 9
2017 entry
Badminton
Headington
King's Canterbury
Grace TANG Xinyuan
Bryanston
Year 12
2017 entry
Bradfield
Godolphin
Westonbirt
Michael MA Siyuan
Ashford
Year 10
2017 entry
Haileybury
Year 10
Shrewsbury
Year 9
Vera LIN Zhengai
St Swithun's School
Year 10
2017 entry
Badminton
Tom TONG Lili
Shrewsbury (Academic Scholarship)
Year 12
2017 entry
Blundell's
Vanessa ZHOU Ziyu
Millfield Prep
Year 8
2017 entry
Dean Close Prep
Year 7
Alan HE Haoyang
Dean Close
Year 10
2017 entry
Bedford
Shrewsbury
Jason LAU Yu
Radley
Year 9
2017 entry
Peter WEI Yuanhao
Radley
Year 9
2017 entry
Chloe YANG Ganyi
Leweston
Year 12
2017 entry
Brooke ZENG Zitong
Queen Anne's School
Year 10
2017 entry
Leweston
Westonbirt
Grace Ge Peihan
Malvern St James
Year 10
2017 entry
King's Canterbury
Caterham
Woldingham
Sissi XI Beier
Downe House
Year 7
2017 entry
Cheltenham Ladies College
Carmen WU Jialin
King‘s Canterbury
Year 9
2019 entry
Suzie ZU Yihui
Godolphin
Year 9
2017 entry
Epsom
Clifton
Eastbourne
Linda YAO Runyi
Queenswood
Year 9
2017 entry
Repton
Godolphin
Linda ZHOU Yutong
Highfield
Year 6
2017 entry
Bilton Grange
Wellesley House
Windlesham
Candy ZHOU Yuhan
Highfield Brookham
Year 3
2019 entry
Henry HU Hanrui
Bedford
Year 9
2017 entry
Kevin He Zhongchen
Epsom
Year 9
2017 entry
Eastbourne
Jela GUO Meijing
King's Canterbury
Year 10
2017 entry
Ella GUO Yuqi
Malvern St James
Year 10
2017 entry
Caterham
Leweston
Jackie GUO Jiaqi
St John's Beaumont
Year 6
2017 entry
Aldro
Windlesham
Elstree
Jack WANG Shihua
Lancing
Year 12
2017 entry
Zoe ZHENG Shi
Headington
Year 12
2017 entry
Marine YUAN Qi
St Peter's York
Year 12
2017 entry
Christ's Hospital
Satsuna ZHOU Yanjun
Rugby
Year 12
2017 entry
Vicky YU Wanyin
King's Canterbury (Music Scholarship)
Year 9
2017 entry
Oundle (Music Scholarship)
Rugby (Music Scholarship)
Dean Close (Music Scholarship)
Danny JIANG Mingyou
Wellesley House
Year 4
2017 entry
Abberley Hall School
Year 3
Dean Close Prep
Year 4
Hazlegove
Year 4
Richard YU Guo
Cranleigh
Year 12
2017 entry
Alice HE Linqiao
Blundell's School
Year 9
2017 entry
Noure MIAO Nuo
Woldingham
Year 10
2017 entry
Downe House
Godolphin
Jane XU Jian'er
Leweston
Year 12
2017 entry
Cranleigh
Godolphin
Oakham
Cesar ZHU Yizhang
Bryanston
Year 12
2017 entry
Rugby
Edward HOU Zhuojun
Clifton
Year 10
2017 entry
Haileybury
Shrewsbury
Steven YU Zhewei
Blundell's School
Year 12
2017 entry
Stan LU Qianhui
Heathfield
Year 12
2017 entry
Dean Close
Bruton School for Girls
Shirley XIE Yiting
Leweston
Year 12
2017 entry
Alex HU Xiaoting
Oundle
Year 9
2018 entry
Tom XU Tiansheng
Oundle
Year 12
2017 entry
Wellington
Oakham
Caterham
Dulwich
Matthew ZHANG Yiting
Radley
Year 9
2018 entry
Blanche LU Ziyi
Queenswood
Year 10
2017 entry
Dean Close
Stan LU Qianhui
Heathfield
Year 12
2017 entry
Dean Close
Bruton School for Girls
Cindy CAI Xinran
Woldingham (Art Scholarship)
Year 12
2017 entry
King's Canterbury (Art Exhibition)
Cheltenham Ladies' College 
Hunter PANG Yongtai
Caterham
Year 9
2017 entry
Stan LU Qianhui
Heathfield
Year 12
2017 entry
Dean Close
Bruton School for Girls
Mark WANG Junhao
Blundell's School
Year 9
2017 entry
Sedbergh
Millfield
Bede's Senior School
Jessica ZHOU Zihe
Queen Anne's School
Year 12
2017 entry
The Royal Masonic School for Girls
Queenswood
Woldingham
Lilian YAN Peilin
Queen Margaret's School
Year 10
2017 entry
Queenswood
Zoe Li Yiran
Highfield
Year 7
2017 entry
Wellesley House
Bilton Grange
Dean Close St John
Millfield Prep
Gary GUO Jingyuan
Aldro
Year 7
2017 entry
Brambletye
Alex LIU Hengfu
Tettenhall 
Year 10
2017 entry
Christ's Hospital
Tom Pan Chengping
Eastbourne
Year 12
2017 entry
Mary YANG Qingmei
Eastbourne
Year 10
2017 entry
Shrewsbury
Howard Chen Haoyuan
Eastbourne
Year 12
2017 entry
Bryanston
Bedford
Bobby LIU
Loughborough Grammar School
Year 9
2017 entry
Serena ZENG Meiyi
Downe House
Year 12
2017 entry
Christ's Hospital
Hanhan PU Yihan
Taunton 
Year 9
2017 entry
Millfield
Pangbourne
Gresham's School
Jack PU Yiyang
Millfield
Year 9
2017 entry
Pangbourne
Gresham's School
Taunton 
Ruby WU Rong
Walhampton
Year 7
2017 entry
Millfield Prep
Morgan HE Mu
Horris Hill
Year 4/5
2017 entry
Summer Fields School
Year 5
Aldro
Year 4/5
Cothill House
Year 5
Carl WU Zhengyang
Ashdown House
Year 5
2017 entry
Wellesley House
Aldro
Elaine YU
Downe House
Year 7
2017 entry
Devin LIU Dian
Shrewsbury (Music Scholarship)
Year 9
2017 entry
Lancing (Music Scholarship)
Clifton
John ZHAO Zijun
Tonbridge
Year 10
2017 entry
Jenny JIN Muzi
Stowe
Year 12
2017 entry
Bryanston
Godolphin
Wendy ZHANG
Clifton
Year 12
2017 entry
Shrewsbury
Eastbourne
Rony HU Gaojun
Lancing
Year 12
2017 entry
Tina ZHANG Qi
Charterhouse (Art Scholarship)
Year 12
2017 entry
King's Canterbury
Eastbourne (Art Scholarship)
Epsom
Heather DAI Yingying
Bryanston
Year 12
2017 entry
Eastbourne
Bradfield
Cherry LI Zhuo Lin
Sedbergh
Year 9
2017 entry
Milton Abbey
Tiger DAI Shuo
Harrow
Year 9
2017 entry
Rainbow HONG Rui
Rugby
Year 10
2017 entry
Sunny QIAN
Cheltenham Ladies' College 
Year 9
2017 entry
St Swithun's School
Downe House
King's Canterbury
Linda SHEN
Woldingham
Year 9
2017 entry
Downe House
Cecelia YUAN
Millfield
Year 9
2017 entry
Malvern St James (Art Scholarship)
Year 8
Elena WANG
Abbots Bromley
Year 7
2017 entry
St Mary's Shaftesbury
JIANG Jiayi
St Mary's Calne
Year 8
2017 entry
Cheltenham Ladies' College
Year 9
2018 entry
Downe House
Year 8
2017 entry
Sophia YU Zhichao
Charterhouse
Year 12
2017 entry
Epsom
Downe House
Tina YIN Tianyue
King's School Junior
Year 7
2017 entry
Highfield
Year 7
2017 entry
King's Canterbury
Year 9
2018 entry
Liz YAN Jiaqing
King's Canterbury
Year 12
2017 entry
Helen CHEN Yunhong
Oakham
Year 12
2017 entry
King's Canterbury
Clifton
Lindon WANG Junqiao
Aldro
Year 7
2017 entry
400-865-0021
在线咨询
在线预约